Date Teams/Event Time Score Links
 
January
Thu. 29 Siskiyous Final W, 8-3
  Siskiyous Final - 10 innings W, 11-10
Fri. 30 Siskiyous Final L, 15-7
 
February
Tue. 3 Ohlone Final - 12 innings L, 4-3
Fri. 6 at Ventura Final L, 4-0
Tue. 10 Ohlone Final L, 6-3
Wed. 11 at Ohlone Final L, 14-3
Sat. 14 Lassen Final W, 6-3
  Lassen Final L, 4-0
Tue. 17 Taft * Final L, 12-6
Thu. 19 at Taft * Final L, 14-5
Sat. 21 Taft * Final - 12 innings L, 4-3
Tue. 24 at Fresno * Final L, 14-1
Thu. 26 Fresno * Final L, 4-2
Fri. 27 at Fresno * Final L, 7-3
 
March
Fri. 6 Allan Hancock Final L, 4-2
Tue. 10 at Merced * Final L, 6-1
Thu. 12 Merced * Final W, 4-2
Sat. 14 at Merced * Final L, 10-5
Tue. 17 Porterville * ^ Final W, 4-2
Thu. 19 at Porterville * ^ Final W, 7-1
Sat. 21 Porterville * ^ Final L, 10-1
Tue. 24 Reedley * Final - 10 innings L, 10-5
Thu. 26 at Reedley * Final - 11 innings L, 3-2
Sat. 28 Reedley * Final - 10 innings L, 9-8
Tue. 31 Ventura Final L, 6-5
  Rescheduled from 2/7/15
 
April
Tue. 7 at Sequoias * Final L, 10-0
Thu. 9 Sequoias * Final L, 6-2
Sat. 11 at Sequoias * Final W, 9-7
Tue. 14 at Allan Hancock Final L, 6-1
Thu. 16 Sequoias * Final L, 5-2
Sat. 18 at Taft * Final L, 6-2
Sun. 19 at Reedley * Final L, 14-4
Tue. 21 Merced * Final L, 19-4
Thu. 23 Fresno * Final L, 4-0
Fri. 24 at Porterville * ^ Final W, 7-4
 
September
Sat. 12 Central Valley Scout Team Black # 11:00 am
Sat. 19 Central Valley Scout Team Orange # 11:00 am
 
October
Fri. 2 at Fresno City College # 2:30 pm
Sat. 10 at Menlo College # 10:00 am
Sat. 24 Modesto College # 12:00 pm
Fri. 30 at Merced College # 2:00 pm
 
November
Tue. 3 Reedley College # 1:00 pm
Fri. 6 at College of Marin # 12:00 pm
Fri. 13 at Modesto College # 11:00 am
Fri. 20 at Taft College # 12:00 pm
 
January
Wed. 27 at Hartnell Final L, 6-4
Thu. 28 Hartnell Final L, 9-3
Sat. 30 at Monterey Final L, 16-2
 
February
Tue. 2 at Allan Hancock Final L, 9-6
Thu. 4 Monterey Final L, 10-2
Fri. 5 Allan Hancock Final L, 10-6
Sat. 6 De Anza Final L, 9-5
Sat. 13 Ventura Final L, 9-5
Sun. 14 Ventura Final L, 17-9
Tue. 23 Sequoias * ^ Final - 11 innings L, 9-5
Thu. 25 at Sequoias * ^ Final L, 13-11
Sat. 27 Sequoias * ^ Final L, 11-2
 
March
Tue. 1 at Taft * Final L, 9-7
Thu. 3 Taft * Final W, 5-4
Fri. 4 at Taft * Final W, 5-4
Tue. 8 Fresno * Final L, 7-2
Thu. 10 at Fresno * Final L, 5-0
Sat. 12 Fresno * Final L, 3-1
Sat. 19 at Ohlone Final L, 6-5
  James Logan HS
Tue. 22 Ohlone Final L, 16-1
Thu. 24 at Antelope Valley Final W, 6-4
Tue. 29 Merced * Final L, 10-4
Thu. 31 at Merced * Final L, 11-7
 
April
Sat. 2 Merced * Final L, 2-1
Tue. 5 at Porterville * Final W, 8-1
Thu. 7 Porterville * Final L, 14-0
Sat. 9 at Porterville * Final L, 5-4
Tue. 12 at Reedley * Final L, 5-4
Thu. 14 Reedley * Final L, 5-1
Sat. 16 at Reedley * Final L, 9-4
Tue. 19 Porterville * Final W, 12-6
Sat. 23 at Sequoias * ^ Final L, 8-6
Sun. 24 Taft * Final W, 14-3
Tue. 26 Reedley * Final L, 14-6
Thu. 28 at Merced * Final L, 11-6
  Game time adjusted due to field conditions
Fri. 29 at Fresno * Final L, 15-12
 
January
Fri. 27 Hartnell Final L, 13-4
Sat. 28 at Hartnell Final L, 5-2
Tue. 31 at Gavilan Final L, 7-6
 
February
Thu. 2 at Barstow Final L, 14-13
Sat. 4 Barstow Final W, 12-11
Sat. 11 Lassen Final W, 13-8
Sun. 12 Lassen Final W, 9-8
  Lassen Final - 8 innings L, 12-2
Tue. 14 at Barstow Final W, 17-12
Sun. 19 at Antelope Valley Final W, 9-3
  at Antelope Valley Final W, 14-7
Fri. 24 at Victor Valley Final L, 15-9
Sat. 25 at Victor Valley Final W, 10-4
  at Victor Valley Final W, 14-10
Tue. 28 at Allan Hancock Final L, 19-2
 
March
Fri. 3 at Yuba Final W, 7-0
Sat. 4 Barstow Final W, 8-3
Tue. 7 Reedley * Final L, 4-2
Thu. 9 at Reedley * Final L, 5-0
Sat. 11 Reedley * Final W, 7-4
Tue. 14 Cerro Coso * Final W, 8-7
Fri. 17 at Cerro Coso * Final W, 17-9
Sat. 18 at Cerro Coso * Final L, 27-7
Tue. 21 Fresno * Final L, 8-4
Thu. 23 at Fresno * Final L, 10-2
Sat. 25 Fresno * Final W, 10-4
Tue. 28 at Porterville * Final W, 9-8
Thu. 30 Porterville * Final W, 4-2
 
April
Sat. 1 at Porterville * Final W, 5-3
Tue. 4 Merced * Final L, 10-8
Thu. 6 at Merced * Final L, 12-0
Sat. 8 Merced * Final W, 4-2
Sat. 15 at EC-Compton Center Final L, 9-8
  at EC-Compton Center Final W, 10-3
Wed. 19 Taft * Final L, 10-2
Thu. 20 at Taft * Final L, 11-8
Sat. 22 Taft * Final - 10 innings L, 7-5
Tue. 25 at Sequoias * Final L, 5-4
Thu. 27 Sequoias * Final L, 1-0
Fri. 28 at Sequoias * Final L, 7-2
# Exhibition
* Conference
^ Division
Bold team: Home event